2017 Participants (221)

First Last Category Gender Team Name
Ginadell Adams Individual Rider F ALL 4 ALLISON
Susan Agee Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Austin Alberson Individual Rider
J Alexander Individual Rider M
Caleb Alexander Kids Fun Ride
Kenneth Anderson Individual Rider M
Amanda Bachman Individual Rider F
Brittany Baillie Individual Rider F
Dee Baker Individual Rider F
Donna Balon Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Nicholas Barker Individual Rider M
Jerry Bearden Individual Rider M
Russell Bell Individual Rider M
Brenda Kay Berg Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Susan Berry Individual Rider F ALL 4 ALLISON
Dennese Black Individual Rider F
Larry Bland Individual Rider M B.O.B
Nathan Boyle Individual Rider M
Rebecca Bramlett Individual Rider
Jamie Brannon Individual Rider M Team David
Kimberly Brazell Individual Rider F
Rebecca Bridges Individual Rider F Team David
Jamie Brigance Individual Rider F Team David
Jim Brooks Individual Rider M
Roger Brown Individual Rider M
Ann Caldwell Individual Rider F
Felix Caldwell Individual Rider M
rachel campbell Individual Rider F Memphis Thunder Racing
Cathe Carnes Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Paul Carrigan Individual Rider M
Ted Cashion Individual Rider M
Takeitha chambers Individual Rider
chris chambers Individual Rider
Jennifer Chase Individual Rider
Kathie Cheek Individual Rider F
Penny Clark Individual Rider F PAT CLARK DDS
Pat Clark Individual Rider M PAT CLARK DDS
Anna Clark Individual Rider F
Vivienne Cleveland Individual Rider F
Laureen Coffelt Individual Rider F ORTHOMEMPHIS/ Los Locos
Jeff Coleman Individual Rider M
Nitza Coleman Individual Rider F
Barbara Colton Individual Rider
Eric Conway Individual Rider M MLGW Power Riders
Susan Cormier Individual Rider F
Melissa Coulter Individual Rider ARORA
Paul Coulter Individual Rider ARORA
lisa cox Individual Rider F
Judy Creek Individual Rider F
Karry Creek Individual Rider F
Tiffany Crumpton Individual Rider F MLGW Power Riders
Kevin Cruse Individual Rider M
Minor Culpepper Individual Rider M Chain Length Cycling Club
Lesa Dacus Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Leslie Daniel Individual Rider F
John Daniel Individual Rider M
Tonydee Davis Individual Rider M
Walter Davis Individual Rider B.O.B
Sherri Davis Individual Rider F
Cliff DeBerry Individual Rider M MLGW Power Riders
Andrea Denette Individual Rider F Memphis Hightailers
todd dixon Individual Rider
Melanie Dowling Individual Rider F
Lynley Dowling Individual Rider F
Laurie Edwards Individual Rider F Women on Wheels
Truth Erdeljan Individual Rider
Amanda Evans Individual Rider F
Julie Faulkner Individual Rider F Crittenden County cycling
Mark Fernandez Individual Rider M
Sheri Fernandez Individual Rider F
james Fields Individual Rider
Richard Finnie Individual Rider M MLGW Power Riders
Nikki Fisher Individual Rider F
Kenneth Fisher Individual Rider ARORA
David Fisher Individual Rider M
Carl Flake Individual Rider M BODYWORKS Will Travel
Annalee Foust Individual Rider F ALL 4 ALLISON
Jamie Foust Individual Rider F ALL 4 ALLISON
Angela Freeman Individual Rider F
Kristen Gaither Individual Rider F
Michael Gaither Individual Rider M
ross garrison Individual Rider
Todd Gasaway Individual Rider M
Michael Glass Individual Rider B.O.B
Caiden Glaze Kids Fun Ride
Ilan Glazer Individual Rider M
Sylvia Greene Individual Rider F
KIM GREER Individual Rider M
Lucian Hamlet Individual Rider M
Jason Hanna Individual Rider M
Amy Harlow Individual Rider F
Rusty Harlow Individual Rider M
mary harris Individual Rider
Alisa Haushalter Individual Rider F
Jeanice Hayslett Individual Rider F Memphis Hightailers
Brian Hill Individual Rider M Memphis Thunder Racing
Sue Hill Individual Rider F Team David
Dennis Holland Individual Rider M
Markus Holt Individual Rider M
Marvin Sr Housley Individual Rider M B.O.B
2017 Fundraising
Goal: $1,000
Community Sponsors
Community Partners